?

Log in

December 2012

S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Page Summary

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com

Dec. 7th, 2012

FOLLOW ME~~

http://flavors.me/yixingdynasty
:DDD
Tags:

Hello <3

lol...first journal entry on livejournal (just so it doesnt feel so lonely here)
i initially made this account to just be able to comment to exochocolate lmao (HAHA)..but ugh recently i've been thinking about making my own fics but problem is i dont actually have the capability or skills to make one....but lol i realized i wont actually improve if i keep whining about having zero fic writing skills and not ACTUALLY try to practice

SO....

this journal...hopefully..will be the place i will put my mediocre fics (if ever i do make one)
HAHAH

oh well :3
Tags: ,